Menu

PROGRAM LØRDAG

SPILLE PROGRAM LØRDAG D. 12. JANUAR 2019

 

  Tid Pulje Række Nærmest indgang Under uret
2 09:08 1 Veteran B1903 1 B1903 3 
3 09:16 3 Senior Larsens Auto Gulvfirmaet Søren Johnsen
4 09:24 3 Senior Fætter K Lynges Entréprenørservice
5 09:32 4 Senior Jægerspris IK 1 Ovdals Dream Team
6 09:40 4 Senior Rødestjerne Stang Bacardi Jægerspris IK 2
7 09:48 1 Veteran Veterandrengene Team Jens Storm
8 09:56 2 Veteran Nejstgaard og Vetlov A/S B1903 2 
9 10:04 2 Veteran Per Larsens Veteran Jægerspris Ishus
10 10:12 1 Veteran B1903 3  Veterandrengene
11 10:20 1 Veteran Team Jens Storm B1903 1
12 10:28 2 Veteran B1903 2  Per Larsens Veteran
13 10:36 2 Veteran Jægerspris Ishus Nejstgaard og Vetlov A/S
14 10:44 3 Senior Gulvfirmaet Søren Johnsen Fætter K
15 10:52 3 Senior Lynges Entréprenørservice Larsens Auto
16 11:00 4 Senior Ovdals Dream Team Rødestjerne Stang Bacardi
17 11:08 4 Senior Jægerspris IK 2 Jægerspris IK 1
18 11:16 1 Veteran B1903 1 Veterandrengene
19 11:24 1 Veteran B1903 3  Team Jens Storm
20 11:32 2 Veteran Nejstgaard og Vetlov A/S Per Larsens Veteran
21 11:40 2 Veteran B1903 2  Jægerspris Ishus
22 11:48 3 Senior Larsens Auto Fætter K
23 11:56 3 Senior Gulvfirmaet Søren Johnsen Lynges Entréprenørservice
24 12:04 4 Senior Jægerspris IK 1 Rødestjerne Stang Bacardi
25 12:12 4 Senior Ovdals Dream Team Jægerspris IK 2
26 12:20 Kvart Veteran Vinder Pulje 1 4'er Pulje 2
27 12:28 Kvart Veteran Vinder Pulje 2 4'er Pulje 1
28 12:36 Kvart Veteran To'er Pulje 1 3'er Pulje 2
29 12:44 Kvart Veteran To'er Pulje 2 3'er Pulje 1
30 12:52 Kvart 1 Senior Vinder Pulje 3 4'er Pulje 4
31 13:00 Kvart 2 Senior Vinder Pulje 4 4'er Pulje 3
32 13:08 Kvart 3 Senior 2'er Pulje 3 3'er Pulje 4
33 13:16 Kvart 4 Senior 2'er Pulje 4 3'er Pulje 3
34 13:24 Semi Veteran Vinder kamp 26 Vinder kamp 29
35 13:32 Semi Veteran Vinder kamp 27 Vinder kamp 28
36 13:40 Semi Senior Vinder Kvart 2 Vinder Kvart 3
37 13:48 Semi Senior Vinder Kvart 1 Vinder Kvart 4
38 13:56 Finale Veteran Vinder semi Veteran 1 Vinder semi Veteran 2
39 14:04 5 Senior Søren Sjov Team 2M Tennis
40 14:12 5 Senior Norrlands Guld Dulriks Drenge
41 14:20 Finale Senior Vinder Semi 3 Vinder Semi 4
42 14:28 5 Senior De Flyvende Hollændere Søren Sjov
43 14:36 6 Senior Pillens Disciple P&P
44 14:44 6 Senior Carl Ras Blue Rams Jägerklubben
45 14:52 7 Senior Lynge Stingrays Autohjørnet Lyngby
46 15:00 6 Senior Flemming Venner Pillens Disciple
47 15:08 7 Senior Pillens Udvalgte TEAM JOE-JOE-MOE-JOE
48 15:16 7 Senior Team SARA Lynge Stingrays
49 15:24 5 Senior Team 2M Tennis Norrlands Guld
50 15:32 5 Senior Dulriks Drenge De Flyvende Hollændere
51 15:40 6 Senior P&P Carl Ras Blue Rams
52 15:48 5 Senior Søren Sjov Norrlands Guld
53 15:56 6 Senior Jägerklubben Flemming Venner
54 16:04 6 Senior Pillens Disciple Carl Ras Blue Rams
55 16:12 7 Senior Autohjørnet Lyngby Pillens Udvalgte
56 16:20 7 Senior TEAM JOE-JOE-MOE-JOE Team SARA
57 16:28 5 Senior De Flyvende Hollændere Team 2M Tennis
58 16:36 7 Senior Lynge Stingrays Pillens Udvalgte
59 16:44 5 Senior Dulriks Drenge Søren Sjov
60 16:52 5 Senior Norrlands Guld De Flyvende Hollændere
61 17:00 6 Senior Flemming Venner P&P
62 17:08 6 Senior Jägerklubben Pillens Disciple
63 17:16 7 Senior Team SARA Autohjørnet Lyngby
64 17:24 6 Senior Carl Ras Blue Rams Flemming Venner
65 17:32 7 Senior TEAM JOE-JOE-MOE-JOE Lynge Stingrays
66 17:40 7 Senior Pillens Udvalgte Team SARA
67 17:48 5 Senior Team 2M Tennis Dulriks Drenge
68 17:56 6 Senior P&P Jägerklubben
69 18:04 7 Senior Autohjørnet Lyngby TEAM JOE-JOE-MOE-JOE
70 18:12 Kvart 5 Senior Vinder Pulje 5 Bedste 3'er Pulje 5/6/7
71 18:20 Kvart 6 Senior Vinder Pulje 6 NæstBedste 3'er Pulje 5/6/7
72 18:28 Kvart 7 Senior Vinder Pulje 7 2'er Pulje 5
73 18:36 Kvart 8 Senior 2'er Pulje 6 2'er Pulje 7
74 18:44 8 Senior MR Rasmussen FC Swing
75 18:52 8 Senior B93 All Star Bravissimo
76 19:00 Semi 5 Senior Vinder Kvart 5 Vinder Kvart 6
77 19:08 Semi 6 Senior Vinder Kvart 7 Vinder Kvart 8
78 19:16 8 Senior VVS Hjælpen COYS
79 19:24 8 Senior Bravissimo MR Rasmussen
80 19:32 Fin Senior Vinder Semi 5 Vinder Semi 6
81 19:40 8 Senior FC Swing VVS Hjælpen
82 19:48 8 Senior B93 All Star COYS
83 19:56 8 Senior MR Rasmussen B93 All Star
84 20:04 8 Senior Bravissimo VVS Hjælpen
85 20:12 8 Senior COYS FC Swing
86 20:20 8 Senior MR Rasmussen VVS Hjælpen
87 20:28 8 Senior FC Swing B93 All Star
88 20:36 8 Senior Bravissimo COYS
89 20:44 8 Senior VVS Hjælpen B93 All Star
90 20:52 8 Senior COYS MR Rasmussen
91 21:00 8 Senior FC Swing Bravissimo
92 21:08 Kvart 10 Senior 3'er pulje 8 6'er pulje 8
93 21:16 Kvart 11 Senior 4'er pulje 8 5'er pulje 8
94 21:24 Semi 7 Senior Vinder pulje 8 Vinder Kvart 10
95 21:32 Semi 8 Senior 2'er pulje 8 Vinder Kvart 11
96 21:40 Finale Senior Vinder Semi 7 Vinder Semi 8