Menu

LØRDAG FORMIDDAG

SENIOR B1 SAMT VETERAN RÆKKE

 

  Tid Pulje Række Nærmest indgang Under uret
2 09:08 1 Veteran B1903 1 B1903 3 
3 09:16 3 Senior Larsens Auto Gulvfirmaet Søren Johnsen
4 09:24 3 Senior Fætter K Lynges Entréprenørservice
5 09:32 4 Senior Jægerspris IK 1 Ovdals Dream Team
6 09:40 4 Senior Rødestjerne Stang Bacardi Jægerspris IK 2
7 09:48 1 Veteran Veterandrengene Team Jens Storm
8 09:56 2 Veteran Nejstgaard og Vetlov A/S B1903 2 
9 10:04 2 Veteran Per Larsens Veteran Jægerspris Ishus
10 10:12 1 Veteran B1903 3  Veterandrengene
11 10:20 1 Veteran Team Jens Storm B1903 1
12 10:28 2 Veteran B1903 2  Per Larsens Veteran
13 10:36 2 Veteran Jægerspris Ishus Nejstgaard og Vetlov A/S
14 10:44 3 Senior Gulvfirmaet Søren Johnsen Fætter K
15 10:52 3 Senior Lynges Entréprenørservice Larsens Auto
16 11:00 4 Senior Ovdals Dream Team Rødestjerne Stang Bacardi
17 11:08 4 Senior Jægerspris IK 2 Jægerspris IK 1
18 11:16 1 Veteran B1903 1 Veterandrengene
19 11:24 1 Veteran B1903 3  Team Jens Storm
20 11:32 2 Veteran Nejstgaard og Vetlov A/S Per Larsens Veteran
21 11:40 2 Veteran B1903 2  Jægerspris Ishus
22 11:48 3 Senior Larsens Auto Fætter K
23 11:56 3 Senior Gulvfirmaet Søren Johnsen Lynges Entréprenørservice
24 12:04 4 Senior Jægerspris IK 1 Rødestjerne Stang Bacardi
25 12:12 4 Senior Ovdals Dream Team Jægerspris IK 2
26 12:20 Kvart Veteran Vinder Pulje 1 4'er Pulje 2
27 12:28 Kvart Veteran Vinder Pulje 2 4'er Pulje 1
28 12:36 Kvart Veteran To'er Pulje 1 3'er Pulje 2
29 12:44 Kvart Veteran To'er Pulje 2 3'er Pulje 1
30 12:52 Kvart 1 Senior Vinder Pulje 3 4'er Pulje 4
31 13:00 Kvart 2 Senior Vinder Pulje 4 4'er Pulje 3
32 13:08 Kvart 3 Senior 2'er Pulje 3 3'er Pulje 4
33 13:16 Kvart 4 Senior 2'er Pulje 4 3'er Pulje 3
34 13:24 Semi Veteran Vinder kamp 26 Vinder kamp 29
35 13:32 Semi Veteran Vinder kamp 27 Vinder kamp 28
36 13:40 Semi Senior Vinder Kvart 2 Vinder Kvart 3
37 13:48 Semi Senior Vinder Kvart 1 Vinder Kvart 4
38 13:56 Finale Veteran Vinder semi Veteran 1 Vinder semi Veteran 2
39 14:04 5 Senior Søren Sjov Team 2M Tennis
40 14:12 5 Senior Norrlands Guld Dulriks Drenge
41 14:20 Finale Senior Vinder Semi 3 Vinder Semi 4